Desmond Bellot – Trademark Portfolio
Entity Type: 19
Desmond Bellot holds 2 U.S. trademarks filed with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (USPTO), with a strong focus on Class 25 (Clothing) — 2 filings in this category. The owner is based in Quincy, MA.
Desmond Bellot
Quincy, MA 02170
Showing of trademarks Trademarks
Trademark Classifications
Desmond Bellot's trademark portfolio spans 1 Nice Classification class, reflecting the scope of goods and services protected under their brand portfolio.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many trademarks does Desmond Bellot have?
Desmond Bellot has 2 U.S. trademarks filed with the USPTO.
What trademark classes does Desmond Bellot file in?
Desmond Bellot files trademarks across 1 Nice Classification class. The most active classes are Class 25 (Clothing). Class 25 covers clothing, footwear, headgear.
What is Desmond Bellot's trademark registration success rate?
Desmond Bellot has a 0% trademark registration rate, with 0 out of 2 resolved applications resulting in successful registration. Currently, 0 applications are pending review.